Is Lindsay Olives Spanish Manzanilla Pimiento Stuffed - 21 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Pimiento Paste (Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride), Salt and Lactic Acid.

Check Lindsay Olives Spanish Manzanilla Pimiento Stuffed - 21 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindsay Olives Spanish Manzanilla Pimiento Stuffed - 21 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing