Is Lindsay Recloseables-California Ripe Pitted Olives-XL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt And Ferrous Gluconate (To Stabilize Color)
Check Lindsay Recloseables-California Ripe Pitted Olives-XL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindsay Recloseables-California Ripe Pitted Olives-XL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindsay Recloseables-California Ripe Pitted Olives-XL is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


