Is Lindsay Tart & Tender Greek Kalamata Olives, Tart & Tender Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID

Check Lindsay Tart & Tender Greek Kalamata Olives, Tart & Tender against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping