Is Lindt Assorted Chocolates 128g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract) · Milk Ingredients · Cocoa Butter . Cocoa Mass . Coconut Oil . Hazelnuts . Soy Lecithin . Palm Kernel Oil . Artificial Flavour. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Assorted Chocolates 128g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go