Is Lindt Assorted Mini Pralinés Exquisite Chocolates Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUTS, MILKFAT, ALMONDS, SKIM MILK, DEXTROSE, LACTOSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), WHEAT FLOUR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, COFFEE, INVERT SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BARLEY MALT POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, CHERRY JUICE, SALT, COCONUT OIL, COLOR ADDED (RADISH, SPIRULINA, BLACK CURRANT, APPLE CONCENTRATES), CARAMEL SUGAR SYRUP
Check Lindt Assorted Mini Pralinés Exquisite Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Assorted Mini Pralinés Exquisite Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Lindor Truffles Assorted Chocolate - 5.1 Oz
WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY ASSORTED FLAVORS MINI BARS CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY
SWEDISH FISH Mini Assorted Soft & Chewy Candy, Family Size, Bulk Candy, 1.8 lb
MINI BARS ASSORTED CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE, GRAPE, WHITE MYSTERY
Lindt Lindor 3 Flavors Assorted Chocolate Candy Truffles, 8.5 oz Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


