Is Lindt Assorted Mini Pralinés Exquisite Chocolates Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUTS, MILKFAT, ALMONDS, SKIM MILK, DEXTROSE, LACTOSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), WHEAT FLOUR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, COFFEE, INVERT SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BARLEY MALT POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, CHERRY JUICE, SALT, COCONUT OIL, COLOR ADDED (RADISH, SPIRULINA, BLACK CURRANT, APPLE CONCENTRATES), CARAMEL SUGAR SYRUP

Check Lindt Assorted Mini Pralinés Exquisite Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go