Is Lindt Carrot Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Milk ingredients, Cocoa mass, Soy lecithin, Artificial flavour
Check Lindt Carrot Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Carrot Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


