No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Choco Wafer Milk Chocolate 130g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole MILK Powder, WHEAT Flour, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat (Sunflower, Cocoa, Coconut), Skimmed MILK Powder, LACTOSE, Fat Reduced Cocoa 1%, Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), BARLEY Malt Extract, Salt, Flavourings, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates), For Allergens see ingredients in Upper Case

Check Lindt Choco Wafer Milk Chocolate 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lindt Choco Wafer Milk Chocolate 130g | Spoonful