No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Classic Recipe Milk Chocolate Bar 100g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, MILK Powder, Cocoa Mass, LACTOSE, Skimmed MILK Powder, Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), BARLEY Malt Extract, Flavouring, Cocoa : 30% minimum Milk solids : 20% minimum, For Allergens see ingredients in Upper Case

Check Lindt Classic Recipe Milk Chocolate Bar 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Classic Recipe Milk Chocolate Bar 100g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? Lindt Classic Recipe Milk Chocolate Bar 100g | Spoonful