No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Classic Recipe Premium Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavor. May contain tree nuts.

Check Lindt Classic Recipe Premium Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lindt Classic Recipe Premium Milk Chocolate | Spoonful