Is LINDT, CREATION DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT COULIS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, MILK, INVERT SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT), ALMONDS, SORBITOL, LACTOSE, COCOA NIBS, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check LINDT, CREATION DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT COULIS against your own diets in the app.