Is Lindt Creation Haselnuss De Luxe Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, Cocoa mass, Palm oil, Hazelnuts (6%), Almonds (4%), Cocoa butter, Butterfat, Whole milk powder, Flavours, Emulsifier (soy lecithin), Milk sugar, Skimmed milk powder, Barley malt extract. Contains Hazelnuts, Almonds, Butter, Milk, Soy, Barley, Wheat and Nuts.

Check Lindt Creation Haselnuss De Luxe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go