No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Creation Milk Caramel Chocolate Bar 150g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter, MILK powder, cocoa mass, anhydrous MILK fat, LACTOSE invert sugar, glucose syrup, skimmed MILK powder, stabilizer (sorbitol), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), BARLEY malt extract, salt 0.1%, flavouring, preservative (sorbic acid), natural flavouring, 30%, , For Allergens see ingredients in Upper Case

Check Lindt Creation Milk Caramel Chocolate Bar 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lindt Creation Milk Caramel Chocolate Bar 150g | Spoonful