No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Dark Chocolate Gold Bunny & Egg 240g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavouring

Check Lindt Dark Chocolate Gold Bunny & Egg 240g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Dark Chocolate Gold Bunny & Egg 240g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
SmoothDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Soy Free? Lindt Dark Chocolate Gold Bunny & Egg 240g | Spoonful