Is Lindt Dark Cooking Chocolate 51% Cocoa Smooth Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: 51% min

Check Lindt Dark Cooking Chocolate 51% Cocoa Smooth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Dark Cooking Chocolate 51% Cocoa Smooth is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking