Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Dark Cooking Chocolate 70% Cocoa Intense Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Cocoa Solids: 70% min

Check Lindt Dark Cooking Chocolate 70% Cocoa Intense against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Dark Cooking Chocolate 70% Cocoa Intense is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking
Oat Free? Lindt Dark Cooking Chocolate 70% Cocoa Intense | Spoonful