Is Lindt, DarkChoc w/ 70% Cocoa EXCELLENCE Diamonds 10g (80 pcs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Bourbon Vanilla Beans

Check Lindt, DarkChoc w/ 70% Cocoa EXCELLENCE Diamonds 10g (80 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt, DarkChoc w/ 70% Cocoa EXCELLENCE Diamonds 10g (80 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go