Is Lindt Excellence 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 oz, 12 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lechitin (Emulsifier), Bourbon Vanilla Beans

Check Lindt Excellence 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Excellence 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 oz, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking