Is Lindt Excellence 90% Dark Supreme Chocolate Bar 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Vanilla, Cocoa Solids: 9% Min

Check Lindt Excellence 90% Dark Supreme Chocolate Bar 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Excellence 90% Dark Supreme Chocolate Bar 100g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolateyVanilla
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingGarnishingTopping