Is Lindt Excellence Almond With a Touch of Honey Dark Chocolate, Almond With a Touch of Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CARAMELIZED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUGAR, HONEY, COCOA BUTTER), COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Lindt Excellence Almond With a Touch of Honey Dark Chocolate, Almond With a Touch of Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Excellence Almond With a Touch of Honey Dark Chocolate, Almond With a Touch of Honey is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking