Is Lindt Excellence Bar, Chili Dark Chocolate, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Chili Extract, Artificial Flavoring

Check Lindt Excellence Bar, Chili Dark Chocolate, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Excellence Bar, Chili Dark Chocolate, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go