This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lindt Excellence Premium Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium 12mg 0.7%, Iron 6%, Potassium 123mg 2%. Ingredients: Chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla beans. Quality Chocolate. May contain milk and tree nuts.

Check Lindt Excellence Premium Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Excellence Premium Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping