No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Gold Bunny Hutch Finest Milk Chocolate 130g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Flavouring (Vanillin), Cocoa Solids: 30% Min, Milk Solids: 14% Min

Check Lindt Gold Bunny Hutch Finest Milk Chocolate 130g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Gold Bunny Hutch Finest Milk Chocolate 130g is available at 2 retailers

TescoIceland

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lindt Gold Bunny Hutch Finest Milk Chocolate 130g | Spoonful