Is Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Skim Milk, Soya Lecithin (emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Milkfat, Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk, Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Gold Bunny Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


