Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Gourmet Truffles Chocolate Gift Box - 2.8 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Chocolate, Milk, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors.

Check Lindt Gourmet Truffles Chocolate Gift Box - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Gourmet Truffles Chocolate Gift Box - 2.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Lindt Gourmet Truffles Chocolate Gift Box - 2.8 Oz | Spoonful