Is Lindt Happy Easter Joyeuses Pâques Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, lactose, barley malt extract), Coconut oil, Cocoa butter, Milk ingredients, Cocoa mass, Palm kernel oil, Hazelnuts, Rice, Wheat germ, Wheat starch, Soy lecithin, Salt, Carrot powder, Annatto seed, Flavour, Artificial flavour

Check Lindt Happy Easter Joyeuses Pâques against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking