No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Lindt Holiday Milk Chocolate Snowman Hollow Figure Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Malt Extract (Barley), Milk Fat, Artificial Flavouring.

Check Lindt Holiday Milk Chocolate Snowman Hollow Figure against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Holiday Milk Chocolate Snowman Hollow Figure is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Lindt Holiday Milk Chocolate Snowman Hollow Figure | Spoonful