Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Lindor 70% Cacao Extra Dark Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Milk Ingredients, Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Lactose, Vanilla, Artificial Flavour, Barley Malt Extract. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Lindor 70% Cacao Extra Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go
Oat Free? Lindt Lindor 70% Cacao Extra Dark | Spoonful