Is Lindt Lindor Almond Butter Milk Chocolate Truffles, Almond Butter Milk Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), ALMOND BUTTER, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER, BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Lindt Lindor Almond Butter Milk Chocolate Truffles, Almond Butter Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Almond Butter Milk Chocolate Truffles, Almond Butter Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


