Is LINDT, LINDOR, ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, PEPPERMINT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), PEPPERMINT PIECES (SUGAR, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEPPERMINT OIL, TURMERIC COLOR), PEPPERMINT OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLIN SEEDS, BARLEY MALT POWDER.

Check LINDT, LINDOR, ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping