Is Lindt Lindor Carrot Cake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa butter, Milk ingredients, Coconut oil, Palm kernel oil, Soy lecithin, Carrot cake flavour, Cream cheese flavour, Carrot powder, Annatto seed, Artificial flavour

Check Lindt Lindor Carrot Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go