Is Lindt Lindor Chocolate Box Mini Milk Cornets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose (Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings
Check Lindt Lindor Chocolate Box Mini Milk Cornets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Chocolate Box Mini Milk Cornets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Chocolate Box Mini Milk Cornets is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


