Is Lindt Lindor Chocolates Sea Salt & Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Caramel (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cream, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Flavourings
Check Lindt Lindor Chocolates Sea Salt & Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Chocolates Sea Salt & Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Chocolates Sea Salt & Caramel is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


