No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Lindor Dark Assorted 150g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable fats, Cocoa butter, vegetable oil, skim milk powder, milk fat, low fat cocoa powder, whole milk powder, caramel [sugar, cocoa butter, cream, salt, emulsifier (Soy lecithin)], lactose, emulsifier (soy lecithin), flavourings, salt, peppermint oil, barley malt extract, vanilla.

Check Lindt Lindor Dark Assorted 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Lindor Dark Assorted 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterMintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lindt Lindor Dark Assorted 150g | Spoonful