Is Lindt LINDOR Dark Chocolate Truffles, 25.4 oz, 60 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors
Check Lindt LINDOR Dark Chocolate Truffles, 25.4 oz, 60 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt LINDOR Dark Chocolate Truffles, 25.4 oz, 60 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Lindt LINDOR Dark Chocolate Truffles, 25.4 oz, 60 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


