Is Lindt Lindor Dark Mint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Lactose), Cocoa Mass, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Low Fat Cocoa, Palm Kernel Oil, Milk Ingredients, Soy Lecithin, Peppermint Oil, Vanilla Bean, Artificial Flavour Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Dark Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Dark Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


