Is Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Truffles Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable oil (coconut, palm kernel), cocoa butter, chocolate, milk, skim milk, caramel paste [sugar, cocoa butter, cream, salt, soya lecithin (emulsifier)], milkfat, soya lecithin (emulsifier), barley malt powder, natural and artificial flavors, vanilla seeds, salt.
Check Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Truffles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


