No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Lindor Milk with White Milk Chocolate Truffles Holiday Bag Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Lindt Lindor Milk with White Milk Chocolate Truffles Holiday Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Lindt Lindor Milk with White Milk Chocolate Truffles Holiday Bag | Spoonful