Is Lindt Lindor Mini Eggs Assorted Chocolates Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable fats, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whole milk powder, lactose, skim milk powder, milk fat, emulsifier (soy lecithin), barley malt extract, flavourings. May contain Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Mini Eggs Assorted Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Mini Eggs Assorted Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


