Is Lindt Lindor Pistachio Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (coconut, Palm Kernel), Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Pistachios Paste (1,3%), Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Flavourings, Barley Malt Extract Contains Milk, Lactose, Pistachios and Barley. It may also contain Hazelnuts and other Nuts.

Check Lindt Lindor Pistachio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping