Is Lindt Lindor Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Truffles - 5.1oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Sea Salt, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors
Check Lindt Lindor Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Truffles - 5.1oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Truffles - 5.1oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Truffles - 5.1oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


