Is Lindt Lindor Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Truffles - 5.1oz Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Sea Salt, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors
Check Lindt Lindor Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Truffles - 5.1oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Truffles - 5.1oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Truffles - 5.1oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


