Is Lindt Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate Irresistibly Smooth Fudge Swirl - 5.1 Oz Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk, Skim Milk, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavors, Barley Malt Powder
Check Lindt Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate Irresistibly Smooth Fudge Swirl - 5.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate Irresistibly Smooth Fudge Swirl - 5.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


