Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Candy Truffles, 8.5 oz Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavors

Check Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Candy Truffles, 8.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Candy Truffles, 8.5 oz Bag | Spoonful