Is Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Truffle Candy, Gold Foil, Wedding Day Candy Bulk 2 Pounds Bag Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavors
Check Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Truffle Candy, Gold Foil, Wedding Day Candy Bulk 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Truffle Candy, Gold Foil, Wedding Day Candy Bulk 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Graduation Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Lindt Lindor Truffles Irresistibly Smooth Milk Chocolate Bag - 5.1 Oz
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Lindt Lindor Truffles White Chocolate - 5.1 Oz
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Truffle Candy, Gold Foil, Wedding Day Candy Bulk 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


