Is Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Truffles (200g) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Whole Milk Powder, Lactose, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavourings, White Chocolate Contains - Cocoa Solids: 3% Minimum, Milk Solids: 2% Minimum
Check Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Truffles (200g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Truffles (200g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 90% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor White Chocolate Truffles (200g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


