This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lindt Lindor White Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil (coconut, Palm Kernel), Milk, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Artificial Flavors. Contains Milk. It may also contain Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Lindor White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Lindt Lindor White | Spoonful