Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Master Chocolatier Dark Chocolate Hot Chocolate Flakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavouring. Dark Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 49% Min. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, And Barley.

Check Lindt Master Chocolatier Dark Chocolate Hot Chocolate Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Flake

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
FlakyHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Lindt Master Chocolatier Dark Chocolate Hot Chocolate Flakes | Spoonful