Is Lindt Santa Christmas Milk Chocolate 125g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole MILK Powder, Cocoa Mass, LACTOSE, Skimmed MILK Powder, Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), BARLEY, Malt Extract, Anhydrous MILK Fat, Flavouring Vanillin, Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids: 30% minimum, Milk Solids: 14% minimum, For Allergens see ingredients in Upper Case
Check Lindt Santa Christmas Milk Chocolate 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Santa Christmas Milk Chocolate 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Santa Christmas Milk Chocolate 125g is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


