Is Lindt Milk Lait Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour. Contains: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Milk Lait against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping